Snyder
Soderburg
Soleman
Alta Malinda b. 1868, d. 1927
Betty Armstrong b. 1908, d. 1999
Catherine Voigt b. 1906, d. 1994
Fred Armstrong b. 1876, d. 1948
Henry b. 1842, d. 1921
Southard
Margaret A. b. circa 1845
Moses W. b. circa 1825
Nancy P. b. circa 1847
Southerland
Elizabeth b. 1838
Sparks
Speer
Martha May b. 1883, d. 1962
Spencer
Mary Grace b. circa 1615, d. 1687
Spicer
Ada M. b. circa 1869, d. between 1961 and 1966
Doris b. 1918, d. 1978
Elzie Sylvester b. 1878, d. 1963
John James b. 1843, d. 1913
William b. 1812, d. 1869
Spillman
Lizzie May d. 1939
Spore
Edith Eliza b. 1898, d. 1968
Spradling
Horace b. 1940, d. 1986
Sprage
Spraker
Spurlin
Stallard
Standley
Stanfield
Stanley
Cosby b. circa 1899
David Lewis b. 1845, d. 1923
Duprey Lee b. 1914, d. 1989
Grover Beckham b. 1893, d. 1957
Mary Cosby b. 1899, d. 1971
Mary Reby b. 1914, d. 1988
Maud Blanche b. 1912, d. 1997
Reby Gobel b. 1888, d. 1952
Ruby Cecil b. circa 1885, d. 1955
Staples
Charles Whittaker b. 1913, d. 1990
Marion Otis b. 1912, d. 1977
Steen
Stehlik
Stephenson
Elizabeth b. 1711, d. 1769
Thomas III b. 1674, d. 1715
Stevems
Stevens
Avanell b. 1924, d. 1985
Laruhama d. say 1789
Myrtle Lee b. 1908, d. 1940
Stevenson
Steward
Steward/Stuart
John d. before 1789
Stewart
Almarina b. 1862, d. 1873
Caroline b. 1851, d. 1873
Josiah C. b. 1825, d. 1909
Juanita Mae b. 1911
Nancy Jane b. circa 1845, d. 1920
Stilliman
Wendy Sue b. 1954, d. 1976
Stodghill
David b. 1844
Elizabeth b. 1834
Isaac N. b. 1836
James b. 1842
John J. b. 1832
Mary E. b. circa 1863
Nancy b. 1838
Philesia A. b. 1847
T. Whit b. 1875
Thomas b. 1803, d. 1857
Stogner
Stokes
Grazilla Dee b. 1855, d. 1915
Stoll
Fred W. b. 1884, d. 1966
Stone
Angelina b. circa 1828
Elsie b. circa 1890
Stout
Strader
Gertrude d. 1988
Strange
Stratton
Mary Jane b. 1859
Strecker
Strehl
Daisy b. circa 1886
Strong
Nancy b. 1825
Stroud
Eliza b. 1893, d. 1975
Josephine Elizabeth b. 1850, d. 1906
Lucinda b. 1853
Stuart
Adrian Augustus b. 1916, d. 2013
Alcora Florence b. 1879, d. 1966
Almira b. circa 1813
Alwilda b. 1875, d. 1960
Amy Della b. 1883, d. 1975
Annie d. 1918
Atlee Burpee b. 1894, d. 1969
Bertie D. b. 1894, d. 1895
Bettie Ann b. 1879, d. 1964
Burrell Spears Rev. b. 1856, d. 1926
Celia F. b. 1883, d. 1904
Charles F. b. 1819
Charles F. b. 1846
Eden Craig b. 1860, d. 1861
Eudora (Eula) b. 1894, d. 1972
Frank S. b. 1887, d. 1973
Frederick P. b. circa 1785, d. 1823
Homer Edgar b. 1908, d. 1972
Homer Wray b. 1934, d. 2000
Horace A. b. 1891, d. 1968
Ida B. b. 1877, d. 1918
Stuart (cont.)
Isaac Benjamin b. 1853, d. 1933
Isham D. b. 1850, d. 1901
James Thomas b. 1906, d. 1991
James W. b. 1847, d. 1918
John b. circa 1858
John Bunyon b. 1881, d. 1965
John P. b. 1816, d. 1903
John Thomas (Bob) b. 1879, d. 1942
John Wesley b. 1848, d. 1930
John William Albert b. circa 1871, d. 1949
Lillian J. b. 1870, d. 1945
Linnie Ada b. 1907, d. 1991
Linnie Moore b. 1888, d. 1974
Lola B. b. 1885, d. 1948
Louis Henry b. 1885, d. 1975
Manavelle b. 1936, d. 2008
Mary Jane b. 1877, d. 1964
Mary Lula b. 1873, d. 1912
Mary Susan b. 1842
Melvin Curtis b. 1902, d. 1982
Michael Ray b. 1966, d. 1992
Minnie Belle b. 1881, d. 1923
Minnie Etta b. 1875
Nancy b. circa 1814, d. 1858
Stuart (cont.)
Nina Bell b. 1885, d. 1978
Philander Pearl b. 1877, d. 1897
Picola May b. 1899, d. 1900
Robert S. b. 1862, d. 1866
Robert T. b. circa 1831
Ruth B. b. 1875, d. 1913
Urie Judson b. 1886, d. 1969
William Dan b. 1882, d. 1951
William Jones b. 1818, d. 1906
Winfield Alvis b. 1890, d. 1967
Winfield J. b. 1852, d. 1936
Zora Pearl b. 1897, d. 1897
Stuckley
Cona b. 1855, d. 1908
Johannes d. 1859
Studebaker
Studt
Anita B. b. 1919, d. 1993
Stump
Sugg
Sullenger
Sullivan
Melissa b. circa 1810
Nancy J. b. circa 1811
Summer
Sumner
Susannah
Svobodova
Catherine b. circa 1853
Swedlund
Elizabeth Hilma b. 1886, d. 1944
Sweeny
Sweet
Swhier
Synovec
Syrachs
Taggart
Alexander b. 1739
Bessie b. 1919, d. 1919
Christen b. 1763
David Poole b. 1863, d. 1931
Dorothy Jane b. 1910
Earl James b. 1880, d. 1959
Eliza b. 1765
Eliza Jane b. 1825, d. 1884
Elvira Ann b. 1828, d. 1894
Fannie Bell b. 1885, d. 1968
Hannah b. 1842, d. 1847
Helen Elizabeth b. 1913, d. 1955
Howard Joseph b. 1882, d. 1969
Hugh Jameson b. 1783, d. 1854
James Jr. b. 1796, d. 1876
James Langdon b. 1870, d. 1959
James M. III b. 1830, d. 1891
James Sr. b. 1767
Jane b. 1777
Jane b. circa 1800
Jesse B. b. 1834, d. 1906
Taggart (cont.)
Jesse Gordon b. 1902, d. 1966
Jessie b. 1919, d. 1919
Jessie Bell b. 1878, d. 1878
John b. 1735, d. 1806
John b. 1770, d. 1775
John Jr. b. 1779
John Langdon b. 1810, d. 1899
John Langdon b. 1823, d. 1824
Jonathan b. 1775, d. 1803
Katie Evelyn b. 1915, d. 1974
Margaret b. 1768, d. 1809
Margaret A. b. 1866
Marium b. 1906, d. 1906
Mary b. 1757, d. 1830
Mary Arlene b. 1901, d. 1971
Milton A. b. 1869
Mollie E. b. 1869, d. 1905
Neil d. circa 1775
Roxanna b. 1761
Sally b. 1784, d. 1860
Sarah Elizabeth b. 1837, d. 1901
Thomas R. b. circa 1805, d. 1845
Thomas Reed b. 1832, d. 1875
Taggart (cont.)
Transylvania b. 1847, d. 1872
Walton b. 1873
Wendell Pratt b. 1907, d. 1981
William b. 1772, d. 1775
William b. 1781, d. 1861
William B. (Rev.) b. 1824, d. 1849
William P. b. 1873
Wm. B. III b. circa 1870
Talbert
Tandy
Tanner
Tapp
Elizabeth d. say 1809
Flora b. 1901, d. 1982
Isabella T. b. 1848
Jahn A. b. 1846
Nancy Elizabeth b. 1906, d. 1933
Sarah J. b. 1844
William Isham b. 1818, d. 1853
Tate
Mary b. 1756, d. 1835
Tatlow
Isabell b. 1849, d. 1906
Tatum
Thomas d. circa 1844
Tavenner
Elizabeth Ann b. 1820, d. 1902
George b. circa 1744, d. 1826
George b. 1793, d. 1868
George E. d. circa 1766
James b. circa 1795
Louisa b. 1827
Richard b. 1769 or 1774, d. 1837
Sarah Margaret b. 1796, d. 1882
Taylor
Eliza Jane b. circa 1875
George F. b. circa 1865
Mary b. circa 1873
Paul Alan b. 1955, d. 1965
Richard F. b. circa 1849
Virginia Ann b. 1853
William Raymond b. 1897, d. 1978
Teague
Bernard M. b. circa 1910
Hoyt C. b. circa 1908
Jo Nelle b. circa 1913
Joseph J. b. 1882
Russell E. b. circa 1906
Teare
Ada Smith d. 1993
Temple
Ruth b. 1894
Tench
Sarah Virginia b. circa 1720, d. 1780
Terre-Blanche
Terry
Martha b. 1809
Thomas
LaMonte O. b. 1912, d. 1994
Otto b. circa 1897
William Luther b. 1874, d. 1952
Thompson
Myrtle b. circa 1886
Sarah Elizabeth b. circa 1933, d. 1988
Thomson
Thorn
Thornberry
Cordelia b. 1870
Thorp
Threlkeld
Thurman
Tichenor
Nellie W. b. 1881, d. 1953
Timmons
Ephraim b. 1826
Finia b. circa 1843
George (Capt.) b. 1760, d. 1845
Martha Warren b. 1851, d. 1880
Samuel b. circa 1807
Samuel D. b. circa 1823
Samuel H. b. circa 1846
Winniford b. circa 1764, d. 1839
Tinkle
Curtis Ray b. 1924, d. 1994
Herbert Roger b. 1920, d. 1986
Hershel b. 1922
Jacob "Jake" b. 1860, d. 1930
Jacob Walter b. 1900, d. 1945
Lorena b. 1914, d. 1972
Marie b. circa 1913
William Jessie b. 1894, d. 1983
Tipton
Marion d. 1896
Titus
Elizabeth b. 1765
Francis d. 1764
Francis b. circa 1712
Francis b. 1742, d. 1811
Jacob d. 1784
Jannetje b. 1682
John d. circa 1747
Mary b. 1773
Rebecca b. 1781, d. 1848
Syrach b. 1679, d. 1761
Teunis b. circa 1677
Tryntje b. 1663
Tunies d. 1768
Tunies b. 1768
Todd
Benjamin F. b. circa 1865
Lora Lee b. circa 1895